Ostatnia aktualizacja: 12.09.2018r

 

1 Achremczyk Małgorzata 236 Mazurek-Kantor Jolanta
2 Adamiak Aneta 237 Mączka Marek
3 Adamski Przemysław 238 Meissner Wioletta
4 Ananicz Aleksander 239 Meller Sławomir
5 Appelt Alicja 240 Michalska Magdalena
6 Augustyniak Michał 241 Michalski Michał
7 Bajon Marek 242 Michniewicz Joanna
8 Bakalarz Marek 243 Miedzianowski Jan
9 Bałajewicz Mariusz 244 Mielec Grzegorz
10 Bałoniak Barbara 245 Migdał Magdalena
11 Banach Arkadiusz 246 Mikołajczyk Mateusz
12 Banaszak Andrzej 247 Mikołajewska-Fischer Zofia
13 Banaszewska Beata 248 Mikulska Bojana
14 Banaszewski Szymon 249 Milejska-Lewandowska Małgorzata
15 Baranowska-Mosingiewicz Aleks 250 Miłkowska-Płotczyk Bogumiła
16 Baranowski Maciej 251 Mitkowska-Woźniak Hanna
17 Bartczak Piotr 252 Miturski Andrzej
18 Basak Marzena 253 Mizak Marcin
19 Bauer Eryk 254 Mogiliński Mariusz
20 Bazański Tomasz 255 Moszczyńska Katarzyna
21 Bednarek Mirosława 256 Moszyński Rafał
22 Bednarek Szymon 257 Mościcki Adam
23 Bednarowska Alicja 258 Mroziński Krzysztof
24 Bembnista Maciej 259 Mróz Bogusław
25 Biegańska Ewa 260 Mróz Małgorzata
26 Bielasik Karol 261 Murlewska Julia
27 Bielecki Dariusz 262 Musielak Jarosław
28 Bieliński Maciej 263 Muskała- Bylica Aleksandra
29 Biernacki Zbigniew 264 Nawrocki Mariusz
30 Blok Ryszard 265 Nazaruk Halina
31 Blukacz Arkadiusz 266 Niecewicz Romuald
32 Blumski Wiesław 267 Niedźwiecka Maria
33 Błasiak Tomasz 268 Niedźwiecki Robert
34 Błaszczyk Bogdan 269 Niemiec Józef
35 Błońska-Polarczyk Beatrycze 270 Niewolin Mirosław
36 Boczkowski Leszek 271 Nimer Anna
37 Bojanowska Katarzyna 272 Nowak-Markwitz Ewa
38 Borowski Dariusz 273 Nowakowska Dorota
39 Bosacki Ryszard 274 Nowakowski Błażej
40 Brązert Jacek 275 Nycz Piotr
41 Brązert Maciej 276 Nylec Marcin
42 Brodowska Agnieszka 277 Obrzut Bogdan
43 Bruszewski Piotr 278 Ochmańska Katarzyna
44 Brzezińska Emilia 279 Okoniewski Ryszard
45 Brzoskenewicz Elżbieta 280 Olasińska Halina
46 Budzyński Włodzimierz 281 Olasiński Ryszard
47 Buks Joanna 282 Olearska Ewa
48 Buzdygan Katarzyna 283 Olejniczak Tomasz
49 Cebulak Krzysztof 284 Olejnik Mikołaj
50 Celewicz Zbigniew 285 Olesiak-Andryszczak Małgorzata
51 Ceran Alicja 286 Olesiński Edmund
52 Chmielewski Grzegorz 287 Olszewski Piotr
53 Chmielnicka-Kopaczyk Maria 288 Oronowicz Katarzyna
54 Chwiłowicz Krystyna 289 Osiński Maciej
55 Cholewa Dariusz 290 Oszkodar Barbara
56 Chróściel Wojciech 291 Oszukowski Przemysław
57 Ciach Katarzyna 292 Owczarek Małgorzata
58 Ciebiera Michał 293 Ożegowska Katarzyna
59 Cwojdziński Zygmunt 294 Paciorek Mariusz
60 Czajka Ryszard 295 Paleczek Grzegorz
61 Czajkowska Agnieszka 296 Pałys Bronisław
62 Czechmanowski Jarosław 297 Pancześnik Krzysztof
63 Czeczelewska-Skraińska Bogumiła 298 Pawlaczyk Michał
64 Czuba Bartosz 299 Perlik Michał
65 Czyżo Magdalena 300 Persona-Śliwińska Aleksandra
66 Czyżyk Adam 301 Peszek Wojciech
67 Dańska-Bidzińska Anna 302 Piecuch-Gelner Danuta
68 Dawid Piotr 303 Piekarski Tomasz
69 Dembińska Małgorzata 304 Piela Bogusława
70 Derwich Krzysztof 305 Pieńkowski Wojciech
71 Dębniak Bogusław 306 Pietrus Łukasz
72 Dobryjanowicz-Trepińska Ewa 307 Pietryga Erazm
73 Dowgiałło-Smolarczyk Jadwiga 308 Pietryga Marek
74 Drab Witold 309 Pietuch Katarzyna
75 Drabarek Andrzej 310 Piotrowska-Kmiel Ewa
76 Drews Krzysztof 311 Pisarska Magdalena
77 Dubiel Mariusz 312 Piszczek Wojciech
78 Dudkiewicz Dariusz 313 Pluta Kamil
79 Durczyński Andrzej 314 Podeszwik-Malinowska Marzena
80 Dziedzic Józef 315 Podfigurna- Stopa Agnieszka
81 Dziobek Konrad 316 Podsiadło Katarzyna
82 Erdmann Michał 317 Polak Krzysztof
83 Fender Bogdan 318 Poleszczuk Jacek
84 Filipecka-Tyczka Dagmara 319 Politowski Jarosław
85 Fischer Natalia 320 Poprawski Grzegorz
86 Florczak Marek 321 Poręba Aneta
87 Florjański Jerzy 322 Poręba Ryszard
88 Friebe Zbigniew 323 Poziemski Paweł
89 Gajewska Maria 324 Prusinowski Rafał
90 Galbierz-Kwiatkowska Ewa 325 Przybylski Marcin
91 Garncarz-Chrobot Magdalena 326 Przybyłowicz Mariusz
92 Gawrońska-Schaefer Ewa 327 Przyłucka Paulina
93 Gąsior Sławomir 328 Puacz Piotr
94 Gilarski Witold 329 Rabiega Dorota
95 Głyda Ewa 330 Radoch Zenon
96 Gmyrek Leszek 331 Radzicka Sandra
97 Gniadek Rafael 332 Ratajczak Monika
98 Goderski Robert 333 Ratajczak Paweł
99 Gogacz Marek 334 Raukuć Wiesław
100 Golańska-Wróblewska Magdalena 335 Respondek-Liberska Maria
101 Golonko Andrzej 336 Richter-Hrycyszyn Joanna
102 Goździewicz Tomasz 337 Romanik Małgorzata
103 Góralewicz Jolanta 338 Romowicz- Osuch Anna
104 Górska-Rzepa Hanna 339 Ropacka Mariola
105 Górski Adam 340 Rybakowski Łukasz
106 Grabiec Krzysztof 341 Rybski Witold
107 Grabowska Jadwiga 342 Ryniec Robert
108 Grądzki Przemysław 343 Rzepka Krzysztof
109 Grewling-Szmit Katarzyna 344 Rzepka Rafał
110 Grętkiewicz-Tomczyk Anna 345 Rzepka Ryszard
111 Grotowski Waldemar 346 Rzymski Paweł
112 Grzeczka Adam 347 Rzyp Romuald
113 Grzybowski Wojciech 348 Samulak Dariusz
114 Guliński Wojciech 349 Sankiewicz Krzysztof
115 Gurynowicz Grzegorz 350 Sawicki Samber
116 Gutaj Paweł 351 Schwartz Małgorzata
117 Gutowska-Czajka Danuta 352 Sepioło Anna
118 Hadaś Krzysztof 353 Seremak-Mrozikiewicz Agnieszka
119 Halerz-Nowakowska Barbara 354 Sienkiewicz Marek
120 Hamela- Olkowska Anita 355 Sienkiewicz Robert
121 Hansz Katarzyna 356 Sieroszewski Piotr
122 Herbich Michael 357 Sikora-Szczęśniak Dobrosława
123 Hrycyna Jowita 358 Sikorski Mateusz
124 Hudziak Dominika 359 Skibińska Bożena
125 Huzior Leszek 360 Skorupska Elżbieta
126 Iciek Rafał 361 Skotnicki Mariusz
127 Ilski Aleksander 362 Skórczewski Jacek
128 Ilczyszyn Waldemar 363 Skrzypczak Jana
129 Jackiewicz Jacek 364 Skublicki Stanisław
130 Jackowiak Józef 365 Sławatyński Andrzej
131 Jackowski Paweł 366 Słodki Maciej
132 Jagniątkowska Ewa 367 Słodki Zbigniew
133 Jaguszewska Kinga 368 Słomko Zbigniew
134 Jarski Jerzy 369 Słopień Radosław
135 Jarysz-Andryszak Agata 370 Smoczyńska Wiesława
136 Jarząbek Grażyna 371 Sobański Andrzej
137 Jasiński Piotr 372 Sobczyk Zdzisław
138 Jastrzębski Arkadiusz 373 Sodowski Krzysztof
139 Jezuita Jan 374 Sokalska Anna
140 Jeżak Andrzej 375 Sola Euzebiusz
141 Jędraszak Maria 376 Solana Krzysztof
142 Jędrzejczyk Sławomir 377 Spaczyński Robert
143 Kacalski Juliusz 378 Spyra Roman
144 Kaczmarek Barbara 379 Sroka Łukasz
145 Kaczmarek Piotr 380 Stachowiak Grzegorz
146 Kajdy Anna 381 Stachowicz Norbert
147 Kaluba- Skotarczak Agnieszka 382 Staniczek Jakub
148 Kampioni Małgorzata 383 Stefanowicz Joanna
149 Kapcińska Urszula 384 Stefański Dawid
150 Kaplenko Irina 385 Stobiecki Rafał
151 Karoń Małgorzata 386 Strzyżewski Wojciech
152 Karoń Przemysław 387 Surkont Grzegorz
153 Kądziołka Przemysław 388 Surmacki Piotr
154 Kempiak Joanna 389 Szafranko Krzysztof
155 Kędzia Witold 390 Szczecina Roman
156 Kędzierska- Grabiec Małgorzata 391 Szczepańska Małgorzata
157 Klewar Marek 392 Szczęsna Arleta
158 Kłak Katarzyna 393 Szczot Marian
159 Knafel Anna 394 Szczurak Sławomir
160 Knapp Paweł 395 Szczygłowski Marek
161 Kobos Jarosław 396 Szlachta Aleksander
162 Koch Ewelina 397 Szlęzak Elżbieta
163 Kocyłowski Rafał 398 Szłyk Ewa
164 Kofta Michał 399 Szpejankowski Krzysztof
165 Konieczka Andrzej 400 Szpera-Goździewicz Agata
166 Konieczny Michał 401 Szpiech Dorota
167 Korczak Witold 402 Szuber Michał
168 Kornacki Jakub 403 Szumski Maciej
169 Kondracka Adrianna 404 Szymanowski Krzysztof
170 Koneczny Jarosław 405 Szymański Marcin
171 Kornatowski Leszek 406 Szymczak Magdalena
172 Korniluk Andrzej 407 Szymkiewicz-Dangel Joanna
173 Korszun Przemysław 408 Szymula Dariusz
174 Korzeniewski Michał 409 Śpiewankiewicz Beata
175 Kostrzak Anna 410 Świerzyński Edward
176 Kowalski Andrzej 411 Święc Mariusz
177 Kozarzewski Marek 412 Targowska-Ferenc Agata
178 Kozber Hanna 413 Tarkowski Rafał
179 Kozerski Jerzy 414 Terpiłowski Łukasz
180 Kozerski Wojciech 415 Toboła Kinga
181 Kozyrski Włodzimierz 416 Tomaszewska Beata
182 Koźlik Jacek 417 Tomaszewski Jakub
183 Krajczy Norbert 418 Tomczak Feliks
184 Krajewski Maciej 419 Tomczak Lidia
185 Krawczyk Józef 420 Tomiałowicz Marek
186 Kroczek-Grządzielska Beata 421 Trusz Wojciech
187 Kromer Piotr 422 Trzciński Przemysław
188 Krygowska-Zielińska Joanna 423 Trzeciak Marcin
189 Krysta Anna 424 Uchman Paweł
190 Krysztofiak Ireneusz 425 Ustianowski Przemysław
191 Krystowski Gerard 426 Walecki Jerzy
192 Krzystoniak Marek 427 Wańczyk Tomasz
193 Krzyścin Mariola 428 Warenik-Szymankiewicz Alina
194 Krzyżanowski Arkadiusz 429 Wasilewski Zbigniew
195 Kucharski Paweł 430 Waśniewski Tomasz
196 Kuczyński Andrzej Wojciech 431 Watrowski Rafał
197 Kufelnicka-Babout Maja 432 Wawrzkiewicz Angelika
198 Kujawa Adam 433 Wender-Ożegowska Ewa
199 Kułak Barbara 434 Węgrzyn Piotr
200 Kumoch Malwina 435 Węgrzynowski Jerzy
201 Kunert Andrzej 436 Wicherek Łukasz
202 Kurczab Renata 437 Widenka- Macina Karolina
203 Kwiatkowski Sebastian 438 Więznowska- Mączyńska Kinga
204 Kwiatkowski Wojciech 439 Wikieł Bogusław
205 Laber Sławomir 440 Winter Waldemar
206 Lemancewicz Adam 441 Wiśniewski Mirosław
207 Lepiarczyk Artur 442 Witczak Kamila
208 Leśniewska Monika 443 Włodyka Wojciech
209 Lewandowska-Andruszuk Izabel 444 Włosińska Joanna
210 Lewandowski Piotr 445 Wnuczek-Mazurek Izabela
211 Lewczuk Łukasz 446 Wolski Adam
212 Lewek Anna 447 Wolski Hubert
213 Lipiński Rafał 448 Wolski Zbigniew
214 Liro Marcin 449 Woźniak Sławomir
215 Łagan Jerzy 450 Wrona Marcin
216 Maciejewska Marzena 451 Wrotyńska-Barczyńska Joanna
217 Macudzińska- Lisiecka Iwona 452 Wróbel Zbigniew
218 Madejczyk Mateusz 453 Wróblewski Mariusz
219 Magnowska Magdalena 454 Wyrwas Dorota
220 Magnowski Piotr 455 Zawadzka-Wojtasiak Joanna
221 Maj Jarosław 456 Zawiejska Agnieszka
222 Majka Stanisław 457 Zejda Stefan
223 Malecha Janusz 458 Zemer Mariusz
224 Malanowska Ewelina 459 Ziemiński Rafał
225 Malewski Zbyszko 460 Ziętkowiak Wojmir
226 Małek Michał 461 Zioło Marcin
227 Marciniak Alfred 462 Zmaczyński Kazimierz
228 Marcinkowski Rafał 463 Zubik Radosław
229 Marianowski Piotr 464 Zygmunt Andrzej
230 Markiewicz Małgorzata 465 Zwolińska Ewa
231 Markowska Anna 466 Zwoliński Jerzy
232 Markowska Janina 467 Żebiełowicz Dariusz
233 Markuszewska Irena 468 Żołnierczyk Piotr
234 Markwitz Wiesław 469 Żółtowski Sławomir
235 Massalska Diana