Lista osób, które uzyskały certyfikat badań dopplerowskich Sekcji USG PTG - za 2018 rok

(aktualizacja 25.10.2018r)

 

Lp. Nr. certyfikatu Nazwisko i imię

1.      

1/2018
11.01.2018

Izabela Wnuczek-Mazurek

2.      

2/2018

26.02.2018

Jacek Antos

3.      

3/2018

26.02.2018

Jacek Brązert

(bezterminowo-wykładowca)

4.      

4/2018

26.02.2018

Paweł Basta

(bezterminowo-wykładowca)

5.      

5/2018

26.02.2018

Dariusz Borowski

(bezterminowo-wykładowca)

6.      

6/2018

26.02.2018

Wojciech Cnota

(bezterminowo-wykładowca)

7.      

7/2018

26.02.2018

Artur Czekierdowski

(bezterminowo-wykładowca)

8.      

8/2018

26.02.2018

Bartosz Czuba

(bezterminowo-wykładowca)

9.      

9/2018

26.02.2018

Rafał Iciek

(bezterminowo-wykładowca)

10.  

10/2018

26.02.2018

Przemysław Kosiński

(bezterminowo-wykładowca)

11.  

11/2018

26.02.2018

Mariola Ropacka-Lesiak

(bezterminowo-wykładowca)

12.  

12/2018

26.02.2018

Piotr Sieroszewski

(bezterminowo-wykładowca)

13.  

13/2018

26.02.2018

Krzysztof Sodowski

(bezterminowo-wykładowca)

14.  

14/2018

26.02.2018

Krzysztof Szaflik

(bezterminowo-wykładowca)

15.  

15/2018

26.02.2018

Piotr Węgrzyn

(bezterminowo-wykładowca)

16.  

16/2018

26.02.2018

Mirosław Wielgoś

(bezterminowo-wykładowca)

17.  

17/2018

06.03.2018

Kubiak Jerzy

18.  

18/2018

20.03.2018

Orliński Tomasz

19 19/2018
24.04.2018

Janiak Katarzyna

20 20/2018
26.04.2018

Zdrodowska Jolanta

21 21/2018
26.04.2018

Kurzątkowski Wiesław

22 22/2018
22.05.2018

Kaczmarek Piotr

23 23/2018
30.08.2018

Grzesiak Mariusz

24 24/2018
30.08.2018

Biegańska-Wojtacka Ewa

25 25/2018
30.08.2018

Meissner Wioletta

26 26/2018
30.08.2018

Meller Sławomir

27 27/2018
30.08.2018

Miedzianowski Jan

28 28/2018
30.08.2018

Piekarski Tomasz

29 29/2018
10.09.2018

Mężyk Ewa

30 30/2018
10.09.2018

Nylec Marcin

31 31/2018
10.09.2018

Kaluba-Skotarczak Agnieszka

32 32/2018
10.09.2018

Połczyńska-Janiak Emilia

33 33/2018
10.09.2018

Dydowicz Piotr

(bezterminowo-wykładowca)

34 34/2018
10.09.2018

Brązert Maciej

(bezterminowo-wykładowca)

35 35/2018
10.09.2018

Wender-Ożegowska Ewa

(bezterminowo-wykładowca)

36 36/2018
22.09.2018

Kondracka Adianna

37 37/2018
24.09.2018

Bałajewicz-Nowak Marta